Search All 2022 Events
  Search abstracts

Filter by Keyword:

29 Results

<<   <   Page 1 of 3   >   >>
Poster
Wed 2:30 WeakM3D: Towards Weakly Supervised Monocular 3D Object Detection
Liang Peng · Senbo Yan · Boxi Wu · Zheng Yang · Xiaofei He · Deng Cai
Poster
Tue 2:30 Simple GNN Regularisation for 3D Molecular Property Prediction and Beyond
Jonathan Godwin · Michael Schaarschmidt · Alexander Gaunt · Alvaro Sanchez Gonzalez · Yulia Rubanova · Petar Veličković · James Kirkpatrick · Peter Battaglia
Poster
Wed 10:30 Gaussian Mixture Convolution Networks
Adam Celarek · Pedro Hermosilla Casajus · Bernhard Kerbl · Timo Ropinski · Michael Wimmer
Poster
Mon 18:30 UniFormer: Unified Transformer for Efficient Spatial-Temporal Representation Learning
Kunchang Li · Yali Wang · Gao Peng · Guanglu Song · Yu Liu · Hongsheng Li · Yu Qiao
Poster
Mon 10:30 Hindsight is 20/20: Leveraging Past Traversals to Aid 3D Perception
Yurong You · Katie Luo · Xiangyu Chen · Junan Chen · Wei-Lun Chao · Wen Sun · Bharath Hariharan · Mark Campbell · Kilian Weinberger
Poster
Mon 18:30 Differentiable Gradient Sampling for Learning Implicit 3D Scene Reconstructions from a Single Image
Shizhan Zhu · Sayna Ebrahimi · Angjoo Kanazawa · trevor darrell
Poster
Tue 2:30 A Program to Build E(N)-Equivariant Steerable CNNs
Gabriele Cesa · Leon Lang · Maurice Weiler
Poster
Thu 2:30 StyleNeRF: A Style-based 3D Aware Generator for High-resolution Image Synthesis
Jiatao Gu · Lingjie Liu · Peng Wang · Christian Theobalt
Poster
Mon 18:30 VAT-Mart: Learning Visual Action Trajectory Proposals for Manipulating 3D ARTiculated Objects
Ruihai Wu · Yan Zhao · Kaichun Mo · Zizheng Guo · Yian Wang · Tianhao Wu · Qingnan Fan · Xuelin Chen · Leonidas Guibas · Hao Dong
Poster
Mon 10:30 Spherical Message Passing for 3D Molecular Graphs
Yi Liu · Limei Wang · Meng Liu · Yuchao Lin · Xuan Zhang · Bora Oztekin · Shuiwang Ji
Poster
Tue 18:30 Adaptive Wavelet Transformer Network for 3D Shape Representation Learning
Hao Huang · Yi Fang
Poster
Thu 2:30 Representation-Agnostic Shape Fields
Xiaoyang Huang · Jiancheng Yang · Yanjun Wang · Ziyu Chen · Linguo Li · Teng Li · Bingbing Ni · Wenjun Zhang