11  
Toggle Poster Visibility
Workshop
Mon May 6th 09:45 AM -- 06:30 PM @ Room R01
The 2nd Learning from Limited Labeled Data (LLD) Workshop: Representation Learning for Weak Supervision and Beyond
Isabelle Augenstein · Stephen Bach · Matthew Blaschko · Eugene Belilovsky · Edouard Oyallon · Anthony Platanios · Alex Ratner · Christopher Re · Xiang Ren · Paroma Varma
Workshop
Mon May 6th 09:45 AM -- 01:00 PM @ Room R02
Deep Reinforcement Learning Meets Structured Prediction
Chen Liang · Ni Lao · Wang Ling · Zita Marinho · Yuandong Tian · Lu Wang · Jason D Williams · Audrey Durand · Andre Martins
Workshop
Mon May 6th 09:45 AM -- 06:30 PM @ Room R03
Debugging Machine Learning Models
Julius Adebayo · Himabindu Lakkaraju · Sarah Tan · Rich Caruana · D. Sculley · Jacob Steinhardt
Workshop
Mon May 6th 09:45 AM -- 06:30 PM @ Room R04
Structure & Priors in Reinforcement Learning (SPiRL)
Pierre-Luc Bacon · Marc Deisenroth · Chelsea Finn · Erin Grant · Thomas L Griffiths · Abhishek Gupta · Nicolas Heess · Michael L. Littman · Junhyuk Oh
Workshop
Mon May 6th 09:45 AM -- 06:30 PM @ Room R05
AI for Social Good
Margaux Luck · Myriam Cote · Kris Sankaran · Sean McGregor · Jonnie Penn · Virgile Sylvain · Tristan Sylvain · Geneviève Boucher · Rayid Ghani · Yoshua Bengio · Kentaro Toyama
Workshop
Mon May 6th 09:45 AM -- 06:30 PM @ Room R06
Safe Machine Learning: Specification, Robustness, and Assurance
Silvia Chiappa · Victoria Krakovna · Adrià Garriga-Alonso · Jonathan Uesato · Andrew Trask · Christina Heinze-Deml · Ray Jiang · Adrian Weller
Workshop
Mon May 6th 09:45 AM -- 06:30 PM @ Room R07
Representation Learning on Graphs and Manifolds
William Hamilton · Frederic Sala · Peter Battaglia · Joan Bruna · Thomas Kipf · Yujia Li · Razvan Pascanu · Adriana Romero · Petar Veličković · Marinka Zitnik · Maximilian Nickel · Beliz Gunel · Albert Gu · Christopher Re
Workshop
Mon May 6th 09:45 AM -- 06:30 PM @ Room R09
Task-Agnostic Reinforcement Learning (TARL)
Danijar Hafner · Deepak Pathak · Frederik Ebert · Marc G Bellemare · Raia Hadsell · Rowan McAllister · Amy Zhang · Joelle Pineau · Ahmed Touati · Roberto Calandra
Workshop
Mon May 6th 09:45 AM -- 06:30 PM @ Room R08
Reproducibility in Machine Learning
Nan Rosemary Ke · Alex Lamb · OLEXA Ivan BILANIUK · Anirudh Goyal Alias Parth Goyal · Aaron Courville · Yoshua Bengio
Workshop
Mon May 6th 03:15 -- 06:30 PM @ Room R02
Deep Generative Models for Highly Structured Data
Adji Bousso Dieng · Yoon Kim · Siva Reddy · Kyunghyun Cho · Chris Dyer · David Blei · Phil Blunsom
Workshop
Tue May 7th 09:00 AM -- 06:30 PM @ Room R01
LatinX in AI and Black in AI Joint Workshop